Team Results

Adult Male
1 – Alliance – 111
2 – Qatar BJJ Brasil – 52
3 – GF Team – 47
4 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 38
5 – Cicero Costha Internacional – 30
6 – Brasa CTA – 24
7 – Frontline Academy – 22
8 – CheckMat – 20
9 – ZR Team Association – 16
10 – Nova União – 13
Adult Female
1 – CheckMat – 51
2 – Alliance – 34
3 – Gracie Barra – 33
4 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 30
5 – ECJJA – 22
6 – Nova União – 22
7 – Brazilian Power Team International – 19
8 – ZR Team Association – 19
9 – Brasa CTA – 15
10 – GF Team – 13
Masters
1 – Gracie Barra – 357
2 – CheckMat – 211
3 – ZR Team Association – 129
4 – Brasa CTA – 105
5 – Carlson Gracie Team – 104
6 – GF Team – 102
7 – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – 88
8 – Gracie Humaita – 85
9 – Alliance – 80
10 – Roger Gracie Academy – 78
Novice
1 – ZR Team Association – 81
2 – CheckMat – 66
3 – Gracie Barra – 60
4 – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team – 47
5 – Carlson Gracie Team – 43
6 – Karkara BJJ – 30
7 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 30
8 – Alliance – 24
9 – NICKBJJ – 20
10 – BJJ Globetrotters – 19
Juvenile
1 – CheckMat – 56
2 – Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy – 54
3 – GF Team – 49
4 – Gracie Barra – 32
5 – Qatar BJJ Brasil – 28
6 – Impacto Japan B.J.J. – 18
7 – Top Brother – 18
8 – KMR BJJ KIMURA – 18
9 – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team – 13
10 – Alliance – 12

ADULT BLACK BELT RESULTS (Video Click Here)

Adult / Male / Black / Rooster

  • 1.Tomoyuki Hashimoto – Brasa CTA
  • 2 – Thalison Vitorino Soares – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3 – Cleber de Sousa Fernandes – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3 – Koji Shibamoto – Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Adult / Male / Black / Light-Feather

  • 1.Michael Musumeci Jr. – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade – Cicero Costha Europe
  • 3.Carlos Alberto Oliveira da Silva – GF Team
  • 3.Diego Oliveira Batista – Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Black / Feather

  • 1.Isaac Doederlein – Alliance
  • 2.Leonardo Fernandes Saggioro – Brazilian Top Team
  • 3.Alexssandro Pinto Sodré – Nova União
  • 3.João Gabriel Batista de Sousa – ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Black / Light

  • 1.Jonnatas Gracie Araujo da Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira – GF Team
  • 3.Luan de Carvalho Alves – Nova União
  • 3.Pedro Henrique Segura Veras – Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Black / Middle

  • 1.Tommy Lilleskog Langaker – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 2.Paquito – Focus Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Alexandre Joaquim de Jesus – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Ronaldo Pereira de Souza Júnior – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Manuel Ribamar V. de Oliveira Filho – Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
  • 2.Bruno Filipe Santos Lima – Alexandre Machado Association – AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Jakub Zajkowski – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Santeri Lilius – Gracie Barra BJJ

Adult / Male / Black / Heavy

  • 1.Keenan Kai-James Cornelius – Legion American Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Adam Wardzinski – CheckMat
  • 3.Dimitrius Soares Souza – Alliance
  • 3.Jackson Sousa dos Santos – CheckMat

Adult / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Patrick Pontes Moura Santos Gaudio – GF Team
  • 2.Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva – Zenith BJJ
  • 3.Gerard Piotr Labinski – NS Brotherhood International

Adult / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Igor Gregório Schneider – Ns Brotherhood
  • 2.Seif-Eddine Houmine – GF Team
  • 3.Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva – Team Lloyd Irvin
  • 3.Tanner Wade Rice – Double Five

Adult / Male / Black / Open Class

  • 1.Fellipe Andrew Leandro Silva – Zenith BJJ
  • 2.Keenan Kai-James Cornelius – Legion American Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Fellipe Ubaiz Trovo – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Mahamed Aly Santos da Silva – Team Lloyd Irvin

Adult / Female / Black / Rooster

  • 1.Mayssa Caldas Pereira Bastos – GF Team
  • 2.Serena Gabrielli – Flow

Adult / Female / Black / Light-Feather

  • 1.Ana Cristina Araujo Rodrigues – Alliance
  • 2.Ana Talita de Oliveira Alencar – Alliance
  • 3.Naiomi Anaiansi Matthews Martín – Team Ganbaru
  • 3.Rose-Marie el Sharouni – CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Feather

  • 1.AMAL AMJAHID – PAT Academy Belgium
  • 2.Larissa Campos Carvalho – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Bianca Barbosa Basilio – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Gabriela Meireles Fechter – CheckMat

Adult / Female / Black / Light

  • 1.Ffion Eira Davies – ECJJA
  • 2.Charlotte von Baumgarten – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 3.Nathalie Wan Soares Veras Ribeiro – CheckMat
  • 3.Nicole Sullivan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Black / Middle

  • 1.Thamara Ferreira Silva – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 2.Danielle Renee Alvarez – LEAD BJJ
  • 3.Hannah Katharina Rauch – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Julia Mæle – OXY

Adult / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Sábatha Laís Francisco dos Santos – Ryan Gracie Team
  • 2.Maggie Grindatti – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Maria Eduarda Vieira Santos – Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Female / Black / Heavy

  • 1.Laura Barker – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Magdalena Zofia Loska – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Claire-France Thevenon – Mako Team Paris
  • 3.Patrícia Ramos Caiado dos Santos – Double Five

Adult / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Jessica da Silva Oliveira – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Kendall Marie Reusing – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Venla Orvokki Luukkonen – Hilti Akademi Nord

Adult / Female / Black / Open Class

  • 1.Ffion Eira Davies – ECJJA
  • 2.Jessica da Silva Oliveira – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Larissa Campos Carvalho – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Vedha Clemente Toscano – CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Nadir Chikri – Aorta Team
  • 2.Pedro Luan Aquino de Oliveira – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Dimitar Yovkov – Zenith BJJ
  • 3.ustus Jero Johannes Hiltunen – CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Iskren Lachezarov Tsvetkov – Zenith BJJ
  • 2.Sacha Brillant – Aorta Team
  • 3.Grigoriy Grigoriev Stoychev – Zenith BJJ
  • 3.Roope Rikhard Ollikainen – Alliance

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Petro Yakibchuk – ZR Team Association
  • 2.André Saetren – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Alexandre Afonso – Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association Portugal
  • 3.Lucas Lönnblad – CheckMat

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Kyran James Lally – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Marwin Voumard – Family team Masters BJJ

Juvenile 1 / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Rodrigo João Genésio Versos – Essence BJJ / International

Juvenile 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Mariana Freire Garanhao – Portugal Gold Team
  • 2.Khrystyna Starodub – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Liberty Patricia Joy Jones – Equipe TCA

Juvenile 1 / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Alina Pihnasta – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Lyssa Almeida Lanca – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Niv Ron – Alliance
  • 2.Maksym Oleksandrovich Ponomarov – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Martin Walter Horsch – Ultimate Gym – Team Frontera
  • 3.Roberto Casu – Kyoudaido

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Denys Kotov – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Mohamed Mankouchi – PAT Academy Belgium
  • 3.Edon Dritan Shehu – Tirana MMA Center
  • 3.Jaafar Al-Rammahi – Hilti BJJ Stockholm

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Paul Safta – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.KT Walls – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Alans Cernavskis – Tomingas Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Yali Gottlib – Pariente Academy

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Marko Ancic – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Younes Essahli Vik – Team Trondheim BJJ
  • 3.Noah Werner – Sampa BJJ International
  • 3.Tommaso Domenicali – Waza

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Wail Bolakhrif – CheckMat
  • 2.Bernado Florêncio Beirão – Youngzilion Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Irfan Mandzukic – Ultimate Gym – Team Frontera
  • 3.Yacine Adjou – ASC 59

Juvenile 2 / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Mykyta Henov – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Dijan Xhemajli – Nova União
  • 3.Hlieb Khoda – ZR Team Association

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Light

  • 1.Liberty Bee Miles – Equipe TCA
  • 2.Djulia Vitoria Dos Santos – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Camille Amélie Cosi – Rise
  • 2.Janette Gloger – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 3.Louise Delaby – ASC 593 – Maria Loewen – OXY

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Natália Karl – ZR Team Association

Juvenile 2 / Female / White / Heavy

  • 1.Matilda Mahlet Hansson – Art of Roll
  • 2.Gabrieli Ramirez Magalhães – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Barbara Helen Costa – Karkara BJJ
  • 3.Lea Smolarczyk – Ultimate Gym – Team Frontera

WHITE BELT

Adult / Male / White / Rooster

  • 1.Valeriano Jaininho Lopes – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Tiago Miguel Dias – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Carlos Mario Ortiz Martínez – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Charafeddine Moussa – GF Team

Adult / Male / White / Light-Feather

  • 1. Nikodem I. Miastkowski – CheckMat
  • 2.Vladyslav Perepelytsia – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.André Filipe Coelho Pereira – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Hector Molero Ayuso – Team Gil Catarino

Adult / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Tomasz Robert Kudla – Brasa Poland
  • 2.Robin Hwang – Unity Jiu-jitsu
  • 3.Jan Piotr Tatarynowicz – Coracao Valente Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Pedro Manuel Fialho – Rubik Jiu-Jitsu – Flavio Vieira

Adult / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Leonardo Augusto Cordeiro – Ryan Gracie Team
  • 2.Mohamed Amine Ghanous – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Daniel Sango – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Danilde Chimupi – ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Rivaldo Pepas Pereira – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Admilson Dias Dos Santos – Tiko Souza
  • 3.Patrick Habirora – PAT Academy Belgium
  • 3.Volodymyr Kurbatov – Intelligent Team Ukraine

Adult / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Coimbra Ermi Afonso Cahassa – Focus Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Malik Ray – A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Dany Phuvatat Szentessy – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Nicolas Thomas – Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional

Adult / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Kevin Oliver Viveros – Team Jucão USA
  • 2.Mikk Salk – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Belmir Ahmespahic – NS Brotherhood International
  • 3.David Zita – A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

Adult / Male / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Steven Theophile – Mako Team Paris
  • 2.DeVante Lamar Johnson-Rose – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Henrijs Burka – Equipe TCA
  • 3.Maksym Yalovtsov – Intelligent Team Ukraine

Adult / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Mark Alistair Forbes Macqueen – MNBJJ
  • 2.Martim Ruggeroni Roquette Belo – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.João Carlos Mateus – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Sylvester Lindström – Art of Roll

Adult / Female / White / Rooster

  • 1.Carlota Prendes Larios – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 2.Elisa Sandier – Rise3 – Chen Mingsi – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Tania Martinez Ferrero – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Giulia Angiolini – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Nord
  • 2.Raquel Elena Perez Hernandez – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 3.Meg He – Unity Jiu-jitsu
  • 3.Yakira Pérez-Crespo García – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / White / Feather

  • 1.Melina Koller – BJJ Team Basel
  • 2.Raluca Bianca Rosca – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Gwenaelle Isabelle, Vanessa Savoglou – NCU
  • 3.Thauana Marinho – CFC Team

Adult / Female / White / Light

  • 1.Eline E. Rossi – Frontline Academy
  • 2.Zofia Wiacek – Academia Gorila
  • 3.Emma Etcheberry – Blackout Academy
  • 3.Jenipher Rasanayagam – Roger Gracie Oslo

Adult / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Magalhaes Mélissa – JC Melun
  • 2.Cecile Louise Flament – Kabuto Fight Club
  • 3.Danielle Misteli – BJJ Team Basel
  • 3.Mickaely Thályta Álvares Camilo – Marcos Romario Academy

Adult / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Gabrielle Nicole Paxman – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Anna Doriaki – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Mar Cornelia Falk Gjelstad – Roger Gracie Oslo
  • 3.Mariana Gago Afonso – Brazilian Power Team International

Adult / Female / White / Heavy

  • 1.Ailish McLaughlin – CheckMat
  • 2.Lina Marie Friede – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Gintare Gendvilaite – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Martyna Kohnke – NICKBJJ

Adult / Female / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Camilla Calabro’ – Ground Pressure Team Messina
  • 2.Annabell Darleen Kursawe – Alliance
  • 3.Elsie-Seya N’Dunga – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Itole Andrée Nganta Dogmo – GET-Fight Ireland

WHITE BELT MASTERS DIVISION

Master 1 / Male / White / Rooster

  • 1.Salim Ahdjoudj – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Reinaldo Dias Pedro – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Paulo Miguel Freitas Fonseca – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Prakasch Baradan Pavadepoullé – Payet Team Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Min Zhao – Karkara BJJ
  • 2.Aleksandar Stoimenov – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Sergii Vinnytskyi – Intelligent Team Ukraine

Master 1 / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Ugur Yurumez – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 2.Oleg Aleksandrovich Krygin – Stone Fight
  • 3.Artur Torretti Guimarães – CT WS Team Senhor do Bonfim
  • 3.José Ángel Martínez Gracia – NS Brotherhood International

Master 1 / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Luca Dal ben – CheckMat
  • 2.Douglas De Araujo Siqueira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Elias Palidda – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Firenze Sud
  • 3.Pinot Romain – CDK Team

Master 1 / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Daniel Nabil Ali Bassett – NICKBJJ
  • 2.Thomas J. Southworth – Factory BJJ UK
  • 3.Asset Kidirbayev – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Dasso Koné – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family France

Master 1 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Osvaldo Miguel Finda – Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
  • 2.Artem But – Intelligent Team Ukraine
  • 3.Igor Stefaniuk – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Michael Davis – Carpe Diem

Master 1 / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Élson Vital Rocha Moreira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Rui Pedro Ribeiro Teixeira – Fernando Terere Jiu-Jitsu – Switzerland
  • 3.Ismaela Sane – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Jonathan Guy Philippe Viaud – Werdum Combat Team France

Master 1 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Shane Pomeroy – Maracaba BJJ
  • 2.Stanislav Radkov – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Blagovest Gueorguiev – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Nicolas Dias – Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Emmanuel Oluwadamilola Sangobiyi – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Lars Anton Jorgensen – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Jason James Liam Clare – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Veli Karibov – Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

Master 1 / Female / White / Rooster

  • 1.Irineide M. Costa – Karkara BJJ
  • 2.Lena Ernst – Fight Club

Master 1 / Female / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Siti Nadiah Shu Wen Lim – BJJ Globetrotters Asia
  • 2.Maria Camila Seixas Matos Cardoso Ferreira – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Cátia Lopes – Boavista FC Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Cleide F. Buchs Costa – Karkara BJJ

Master 1 / Female / White / Feather

  • 1.Micaela Carnevale – Karkara BJJ
  • 2.Margarita Lopatina – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Gergana Kostadinova Mircheva Mircheva – Association Aranha
  • 3.Kristina Zadunaiskaja – Paraestra UK

Master 1 / Female / White / Light

  • 1.Karen Kristine Johansen – Roger Gracie Oslo
  • 2.Élodie Karine Marty – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Bree Ellen Hamilton – ECJJA
  • 3.Karina Klykavka – CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Katharina Danielski – Akxe BJJ Germany
  • 2.Perez Julie – Werdum Combat Team France
  • 3.Karinna Rocha Paz – GF Team
  • 3.Maria Zaballos Minguez – Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Female / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Ewelina Beata Hossa – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Sona Sikorova – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Fernanda Beckhauser Barros – Au Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Viacheslav Kobets – CheckMat
  • 2.Luca Traversone – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Bruno Miguel Mendonça Gouveia – Clã jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Marco Locci – Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Bruno Silveira – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Robin Venken – Bad Boys JJ3 – Dimitris Liolios – Hermes Club
  • 3.Jérémie Bournet – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Paul Baracchini – Academie Pythagore
  • 2.Marlon Nascimento Fraga – Kombat Klub Riachos
  • 3.David Chan Cordeiro – Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Luis Carlos Albuquerque Zicala – Kombat Klub

Master 2 / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Hugo Fernandes Marques – GF Team
  • 2.Miguel Saraiva De Lemos – Nova União
  • 3.Hristo Andreev Spasov – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Nadim Georges Fazah – Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Vadislav Sosulin – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Clayton Correa Durao De Aquino – Cai Club
  • 3.Anderson Antunes Vilarim – Marcos Romario Academy
  • 3.Jean de Roma Silva – Alliance

Master 2 / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Haroun Lahzami – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Wellington Rodrigues – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Ricardo Dos Santos – Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
  • 3.Yannick Le Calvez – Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 2 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Douglas Wendel I. dos Santos – CheckMat
  • 2.Gonçalo Miguel Rodrigues Jorge – Alexandre Machado Association – AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Francisco Javier Ceballos Gonzalez – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Jonathan Eli Dangoor – Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Abod Mostafa Qaadan – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Ruslan Butenko – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Celso Teixeira Bargão – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Ibrahim López Gomez – Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Female / White / Feather

  • 1.Anouchka Ludwiczak – Infini Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Tiziana Bizzotto – Cai Club
  • 3.Aniko Gadanecz – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Zoriana Zapalska – ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Female / White / Light

  • 1.Melissa Bucher – Kronos BJJ
  • 2.Angélique Sylvie Ludivine Puaud – Kabuto Fight Club
  • 3.Carolina Walker Gamboa – Marcos Romario Academy

Master 2 / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Giulia Caruso – Gracie Barcelona
  • 2.Hani Hatami – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Alexandra Simões George – Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / White / Heavy

  • 1.Erika Jaqueline Oliveira – Aurelio Zorzi Jiu-Jitsu Association
  • 2.Ana Catarina Gaspar de Oliveira Patrício – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Ander Uriarte Egurrola – Team Ganbaru
  • 2.Stéphane Hougé Hougé – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Helio Miguel Santana Amorim – Nova União

Master 3 / Male / White / Feather

  • 1.Javier Garcia Alvarez – BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Gael Obert – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Marcin Morty Kajda – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Nuno Chaves Ferreira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Light

  • 1.Michael Maicher – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Werner Broennimann – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Henri Markus Joutsela – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
  • 3.Manuel Márquez Vázquez – Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Middle

  • 1.Michal Vebr – Renzo Gracie Holland
  • 2.Alexandre Russel – Kaizen BJJ Brussels / Behring
  • 3.Orlando Szasz – BJJ Team Basel
  • 3.Rodrigo Simeão Versos – Essence BJJ / International

Master 3 / Male / White / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Dmytro Stepanov – Intelligent Team Ukraine
  • 2.Agner Oliveira Pontes – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Antonio Corte-Real Nielsen – Marcos Romario Academy
  • 3.Aristides Fernandes Pinto – Karkara BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Heavy

  • 1.Shaun Crawford – Alliance
  • 2.Luis Alberto Fidalgo Garcia – Crazy Team
  • 3.David John Firth – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Faical Aabiza – CDK Team

Master 3 / Male / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Roman Andreev – CheckMat
  • 2.Levent Mentes Baytaroglu – Near East University Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Chris McMillian – R1NG BJJ

Master 3 / Male / White / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Florian George Gerea – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Marco Antonio Castrillón Pérez – Titanes BJJ
  • 3.Ilya Zaytsev – Alliance
  • 3.Matthew Craig Haskell – NICKBJJ

Master 3 / Female / White / Light-Feather

  • 1.Nabila Olive-Banaut – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Christiane Pinheiro Diogo – SAS Team

Master 3 / Female / White / Feather

  • 1.Amy Marie Kyle – Kronos BJJ
  • 2.Laura Della Porta – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu – Roma Nord

Master 3 / Female / White / Light

  • 1.Katalin Pallai – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Anabela Fernandes Duarte – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Sandra Sofia Lopes Freire Rodrigues – Nova União

Master 3 / Female / White / Middle

  • 1.Malika Berredjem – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Yuko Nakajima – Igor Araujo Team

Master 3 / Female / White / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Nicola Jane Ruddy – NICKBJJ
  • 2.Nicole Schmidtke – BJJ Globetrotters

BLUE BELT

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2020 Blue Belt Results @IBJJF

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

  • 1.Alon Leviev – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Omri Haviv – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 3.Gustavo Bruno Clementino dos Santos – CheckMat
  • 3.Renan dos Santos Vieira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Macley Silva – Alliance
  • 2.Leonardo de Barros Vilela – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Anderson Delfino Duarte Júnior – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Joao Matheus Assonitis – Double Five

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 2.Gabriel Grijó Olinto – Nova União
  • 3.Arthur Silva Carvalhaes – GF Team
  • 3.Jacob Irving Joseph Boodhoo-Céré – Cicero Costha Europe

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

  • 1.Carlos Henrique Costa Campos – Alliance
  • 2.Kristoffer Wilhelm Dahlstrøm – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Chase Namba – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Shai Iftar A. G. Esquilin – Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Guilherme Fernandes – Alliance
  • 2.Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Dmitrij Vadimovich Ajdakov – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Neil Francis Mc Gwynne – ECJJA

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.João Gabriel Galvão da Silva – Academia Campo Formoso Dojô Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Joao Pedro Silva De Souza – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Domen drnovšek – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Semi Göze – Fight Sports International

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Gabriel de Sousa Ribeiro – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 2.Mawer Costa António – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Konstantinos Drekolias – Hermes Club
  • 3.rik Broux – Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Luís Guilherme Aguiar Cardoso – De La Riva JJ
  • 2.Victor Bonato – CheckMat3 – Adem Björkman Crnalic – Art of Roll
  • 3.Vitor Luiz Medeiros de Souza – Qatar BJJ Brasil

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.João Marcos Cesarino da Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Akseli Kaasalainen – Hilti BJJ Vantaa
  • 3.Ethan Nataniel Santos Pinto – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Blue / Open-Weight

  • 1.Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Uanderson Ferreira de Oliveira – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.João Marcos Cesarino da Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Luís Guilherme Aguiar Cardoso – De La Riva JJ

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

  • 1.Yasmyn Castro – Nova União
  • 2.Camila dos Santos Guerra – Team Cruz BJJ
  • 3.Marta Maria Pinto Neves Farinha Ferreira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Rachelle Riley – Brasa CTA

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Anh Nguyen – New England United BJJ
  • 2.Micaela Gomes dos Santos – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Sakshi Gosain – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Searyun Whang – Unity Jiu-jitsu

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Chayse Chondelle Diekema – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Tatiana Leonova – Alliance3 – Alexa Maria Teodorescu – Absoluto BJJ
  • 3.Astrid Elin Vikgren – Dynamix Fighting Sports

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

  • 1.Selma Essahli Vik – Team Trondheim BJJ
  • 2.Nayane Dumont Ferreira – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Cristal Minoska Hernandez Gutierrez – CheckMat
  • 3.Léa Vomscheid – Kabuto Fight Club

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Hilde Drexler – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Brígida Carvalho Felipe – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Alana Rodrigues Nogueira – GF Team
  • 3.Katie Chulack – Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Aurélie LE Vern – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Corinne Isenegger – BJJ Team Basel
  • 3.Alexia Zoraina Paiva – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Ruby Rachel Matic – Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Gina Breiteryte – CheckMat
  • 2.Daniela Ilieva Ilieva – SBG Drayton Valley
  • 3.Mara Regufe – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Marah Maud Dirks – Jiu Jitsu Factory

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Erin Quillen – CheckMat
  • 2.Maria Clara Fabri Birolli – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Carina Efigenio da Silva – Leão Dourado
  • 3.Vitória de Fátima Matias Martins – SAS Team

Adult / Female / Blue / Openweight

  • 1.Erin Quillen – CheckMat
  • 2.Gina Breiteryte – CheckMat
  • 3.Brígida Carvalho Felipe – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Mara Regufe – KMR BJJ KIMURA

BLUE BELT MASTERS DIVISION

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Rooster

  • 1.João Miguel Mota das Neves – Fight Club
  • 2.Mihails Sabarovs – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Tat Canh Eric Tran – De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Scott Letham Rigg – SBG Drayton Valley
  • 2.Oleksandr Kostyuk – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Bruno Miguel de Oliveira Rebelo – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Pablo Cortés Moya – IAM, Instituto de Artes Marciales

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Nuno Miguel Soares Varela – Tropa de Elite
  • 2.Chris Miller – British Army BJJ3 – Dmitry Pulin – Stone Fight
  • 3.Javier Madurell Morros – BFIT Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Light

  • 1.Andrey Zhirnov – Strela Team
  • 2.Amboage Alexis – Family team Masters BJJ
  • 3.Oliver Mark Knaupe – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Pereira Arnaud Pereira – GF Team

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Marek Kubej – Jungle BJJ
  • 2.Andrew Neil Greet – RIO BCN JJ
  • 3.Hugo Betancor Hernandez – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Vergnes Douieb Yohan .A.M. – Cercle Tissier

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Viktor Pavlov – ZR Team Association
  • 2.João Branco Saraiva Gomes – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Alexander Weber – Buschkampbros
  • 3.Filipe José DOS Santos Garcia – Gracie Humaita

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Julian Malaga Carabias – Crazy Team
  • 2.Nuno Manuel Dias – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Serban Vulpe – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Teddy DE Aguiar – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Philippe Denis F De Neubourg – GF Team
  • 2.Sergey Bilyk – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 3.Joseph Newland – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Tomasz Wojciechowski – Brasa CTA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Sheldon Martin Schutzler – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Ljubisa Radovanovic – BJJ 4 Life
  • 3.David Drapeau – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Piotr Kurkus – Brasa CTA

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Open Weight

  • 1.Sheldon Martin Schutzler – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Viktor Pavlov – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Andrey Zhirnov – Strela Team
  • 3.David Drapeau – De La Riva JJ

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1. dos Santos Ribeiro Alvarez – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Bianca Thomas – Alliance
  • 3.Janne Zeiffert – Frontline Academy

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Rica Urabe – Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
  • 2.Telma Stanciu – CheckMat3 – Jitka Hall – Paraestra UK
  • 3.Kristina Agnes Gordon – ACTJJ International

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Light

  • 1.Agnieszka Anna Wrodarczyk – CheckMat
  • 2.Vasiliki Aroutsidou – Nova União
  • 3.Denise Carol Nelson-Bellehewe – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Lara Viviana Bessa – Marcos Romario Academy

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Débora Vieira Chain – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.Erin Louise Stanforth – Gold Team Fighters
  • 3 .Lilia Costa Vieira – Igor Araujo Team

Master 3 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Paola Diana – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Laura Elizabeth Frazer – ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Ali Arici – Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
  • 2.Håkon Olsen – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Alfredo Corghi – Kyoudaido
  • 3.Michael Myint – TAC Team BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Benn Folkvord – OXY
  • 2.Jackono Jean Mary – Schmitz Team
  • 3.Jason Moola – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Juan José Míguez Veiga – GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Light

  • 1.Girey Bairov – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Mustapha Belaizi – CheckMat
  • 3.Marcus Hedlund – Dynamix Fighting Sports
  • 3.Widmer Joël – Gilson Farias Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Edward Paulescu – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Alwin van Laar – Ferrari Team Academy
  • 3.Karl Doussinet – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Loïc Patrick Rene Courtais – GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Ko (Oomke) Blaauw – RIO BCN JJ
  • 2.Aleksei Ravilevich Salimgareev – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Florentzos Karayiannas – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Tomas Grau Sierra – Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Plamen Penev Petrov – GF Team
  • 2.Gotcha Kavelashvili – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Maris Dzelme – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Paul Girodo – Gracie Barra

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.ari Kangas – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
  • 2.Slawomir Franoszek – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Cory Barton – McVicker’s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  • 3.Robert David Fulton – Mill Hill BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Zydrunas Drazdas – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Palgrave Danquah – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Frederic Jean Marie Fangio – Tone Up C & F
  • 3.Joshua Adam Mills – Roger Gracie Academy

Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Trish Wardle – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Francesca Lucia – Ground Pressure Team Messina
  • 3.Ruwaida Khan – Tupi Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Female / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Seija Maria Niemela – CheckMat
  • 2.Galina Buckhout – Alliance
  • 3.Brunella Vaselli – Budo Clan Siena
  • 3.Chai Ling Low – Evolve MMA

Master 4 / Female / Blue / Light

  • 1.Anne Voillot – Team 443
  • 2.Gwendelien Marie Blanken – Team Leites Stockholm

Master 4 / Female / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Nathalie Desmonts – De La Riva JJ
  • 2.Amanda Letts – Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Feather

  • 1.ove gusevik – Frontline Academy
  • 2.Fabrice Jean Perreau-Saussine – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Claudio Dell’anno – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu – Roma Nord
  • 3.Laurent Colombino – Brazilian Power Team International

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Andrey Toptunov – Strela Team
  • 2.Manuel Miguel Rodrigues – GF Team
  • 3.Abner Simões Ramos DE Pina – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Peter Kriebel – Nova União

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Jan Patrik Bohman – Team Leites Stockholm
  • 2.Pasi Markus Olavi Murto – Hokuto BJJ

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Rui Antonio Dias Andrade Ferreira – Nova União
  • 2.Grillard Olivier Rene Joseph – Brazilian Power Team International

Master 5 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Herman Van den Berg – Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland
  • 2.Fabrice Inga Fabinga – ZR Team Association

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

  • 1.Ernest Norman Sierras – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Andrey Kachanov – Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Feather

  • 1.Steven Keay – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 2.Jorge Gomes Ribeiro – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Light

  • 1.Andrew John Ayres – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Didier Bournhol – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu3 – Devon Charles Ffrench – Stronger BJJ
  • 3.Rachid Abed – NS Brotherhood International

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Middle

  • 1.Dhuin Philippe – Blackout Academy
  • 2.Alexander Stuart Wardle – Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Heavy

  • 1.Pierre Yves Joseph Laurent – Gracie Humaita
  • 2.Richard (Ricky) Michael Sloane – BJJ Revolution Team – International

Master 6 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Filippo Pulitano’ – Ground Pressure Team Messina
  • 2.Rafael Raga Nieto – CheckMat

Master 7 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Thomas Aquinas Boesen – Team Jucão
  • 2.Luc Rossi – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 7 / Male / Blue / Open Weight

  • 1.Thomas Aquinas Boesen – Team Jucão
  • 2.Luc Rossi – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

PURPLE BELT

European IBJJF Jiu-Jitsu Championship 2020 Purple Belt Results @IBJJF

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Micael Ferreira Galvâo – Alliance

Juvenile 2 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Micael Ferreira Galvâo – Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

  • 1.Nathannael Fernandes – Alliance
  • 2.Diogo Pinheiro – Alliance
  • 3.Juan Jose Daniel Gimenez Junior – Nova União
  • 3.Tasawar Alamgir – Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Andrew Soares dos Santos – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Ronald Dias Alves – Nova União
  • 3.Leonardo Mário Pereira Júnior – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Thalys de Oliveira Pontes – Cicero Costha Internacional

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Wilhiam Mateus Marques da Silva – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Martin Alonso – Brasa CTA3 – Gabriel Mendes Malheiros – Alliance
  • 3.Rafael Alberto do Nascimento Miranda Lavrador – Carlson Gracie Team

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Jhonathan Pessanha – Alliance
  • 2.Yuri Gabriel Rodrigues – Nova União
  • 3.Rafael Silveira Borges – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Vinicius Bueno Coimbra – ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Enderson Dias de Almeida – Alliance
  • 2.Davi Vetoraci De Menezes – Top Brother Brasil
  • 3.Alex Sander Fonseca Massena de Lima – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Jansen Gomes Ramos – CheckMat

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues – GF Team
  • 2.Nicholas Maglicic – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Erol Bayraktar – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Rui Alves Neto – Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Neocicero Barbosa – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Christoffer Lie – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Krishnan Chauhan – Factory BJJ UK
  • 3.Salenco Steel Coltinho – Alliance

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão – GF Team
  • 2.Mikołaj Mazur – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Bryan Thompson – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Luizinho Da Costa Urolis – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Kjetil Lydvo – Frontline Academy
  • 2.Anton Dmitrakov – Strela Team
  • 3.Joshua Ian William Gibbs – British Army BJJ
  • 3.Khachbar Magomedovich Khachilaev – Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Rui Alves Neto – Alliance
  • 2.Nicholas Maglicic – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Davi Vetoraci De Menezes – Top Brother Brasil
  • 3.Rafael Silveira Borges – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

  • 1.Maria Eduarda Tozoni Ono – Team Marcos Cunha
  • 2.Sabrina Migliozzi – Infight JJ3 – Fiona Ko – Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3.Oleksandra Rusetska – CheckMat

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Yasmin Belmiro Pessanha – Nova União
  • 2.Milena Kaori Tanakura Sakumotu – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Fiona Middleton – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 3.Roberta Medeiros – Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Galina Duvanova – Alliance
  • 2.Karen Martinho Cerqueira Terra – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Magda Krzyszczak – CheckMat
  • 3.Rafaela Alexandra Policarpo da Rosa – CheckMat International

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

  • 1.Brianna Ste-marie – Brazilian Top Team
  • 2.Maja Povšnar – Alliance
  • 3.Alanis Coral Santiago Betancourt – Unity Jiu-jitsu
  • 3.Carolina Kuwahara – Infight JJ

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Fernanda Yukari Makiyama Cristo – Evox BJJ
  • 2.Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill – ECJJA
  • 3.Larissa Martins dos Santos – Alliance
  • 3.Laura Virtanen – Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Eleftheria Christodoulou – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Barbara Bergbauer – Association Aranha
  • 3.Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
  • 3.Thaís Galvão Lima – ZR Team Association

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Caroline Louise Kinnane – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Letícia Cardozo de Carvalho – CheckMat
  • 3.Gabriele da Silva Schuck – Rilion Gracie
  • 3.Tamiris Fernanda da Silva – Alliance

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Océane Jativa – Academie Pythagore
  • 2.Emily Cheyenne Valks – NS Brotherhood International
  • 3.Holly Felton – R1NG BJJ
  • 3.Rocío Martínez Montenegro – Gracie Humaita

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Eleftheria Christodoulou – ZR Team Association
  • 2 – Barbara Bergbauer – Association Aranha
  • 3 – Brianna Ste-marie – Brazilian Top Team
  • 3 – Caroline Rose-Marie Madeleine Prill – ECJJA

PURPLE BELT MASTERS DIVISION

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Rooster

1.Richard Saturio – Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Iurii Dragoner – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Victor García Ceada – Team Gil Catarino
  • 3.João Pedro Machado Moreira – CheckMat
  • 3.Petrit Memeti – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Nicolas Robo – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Marcus Vinnicius Lima – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Franck Bouakouche – Werdum Combat Team France
  • 3.Nauzet Acaymo Martin Perez – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Jean – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Diego Da Silva Carda – Titanes BJJ
  • 3.Alex Silva Ourives – Art of Fight – Lisboa
  • 3.Manuel Lorenz – BJJ Globetrotters

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Lucas Crawford – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Taavi Vaigla – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Mika Antero Pennanen – Alliance
  • 3.Salah-Eddine Bellil – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Luis Carlos Gomes Brito – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.Alexander Kalandarishvili – Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
  • 3.Philipp Pierow – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Reda Maroufi – BJJ Globetrotters

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Maarten Bauwens – CheckMat
  • 2.Vladimir Kotelnikov – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Francisco Robson Campelo da Costa – SAS Team
  • 3.Raphael Arie – Cercle Tissier

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Maurício dos Santos Tomé – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Alexander Liahagen – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Karim Yhamel Carlock – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Leandro De Lima Coelho – Pagels Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Gabriel Kutianski Gonzalez Vieira – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Rizvan Shabazov – Resistencia Jiu-Jitsu Internacional
  • 3.Alexandru Marius Crisan – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Diego Eduardo Malavazi – Nova União

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Luis Carlos Gomes Brito – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.Maurício dos Santos Tomé – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Diego Eduardo Malavazi – Nova União
  • 3.Nicolas Robo – Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Marianna Zafiroudis – Body of Four
  • 2.Emma Jayne Pursey – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Antonia Iaia – Flow
  • 3.Neda Khezerian – CheckMat

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Luana Romano – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Ecaterina Mahu – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Cassandra J Poyong – Monarchy MMA
  • 3.Songül Atmaca – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Light

  • 1.Natascha Coerper – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 2.Myriam Zeroual – Karkara BJJ
  • 3.Celeste Gage – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Marit Tyssedal – Frontline Academy

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Ambar Villagrán – Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
  • 2.Marta Mayoral Sánchez – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 3.Daniele da Costa Viana – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Satu Marketta Lamminpaa – Loop Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Patricia Muñoz Jiménez – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 2.Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem – Gracie Humaita

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Silvia Scomparin – Jungle BJJ
  • 2.Ana Caroline De Oliveira – Pax Jiu-Jitsu Academy
  • 3.Celiane Helker Cabral – Vinícius Prudêncio BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1.Érika dos Santos Andrade – Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 1 / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Luana Romano – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Marianna Zafiroudis – Body of Four
  • 3.Celeste Gage – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Lunar Cristina Schiavini Nicodem – Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Zehmir Hussain – Axis Jiu-Jitsu International
  • 2.Deep Patel – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Arnaud Simon Petit – Mako Team Paris
  • 3.Thomas Wortman – Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Luís Amorim Frota – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Yury Ermakov – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Antoni Carrera – Association Aranha
  • 3.Enrique Jose Correa Garcia – Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Andrei Shcherbatsiuk – Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
  • 2.Ali Cinayokho – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Francesco Mininni – CheckMat
  • 3.Moreira Steve Domingos – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Lucas Márcio Laranjeira – Portugal Gold Team
  • 2.Nils-Johann Blanck – Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
  • 3.Marco Capurri – GF Team
  • 3.Santiago de la Iglesia Marco – RIO BCN JJ

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Dainis Barkans – BJJ Academy LV – Pedro Sauer Team
  • 2.Damian Castiñeira Hermida – Focus Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Andre Luiz de Carvalho Silva – Ns Brotherhood3 – Rémi Barra – GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Tony Fethke – FaMA BJJ
  • 2.Stephane Salvatore Soyez – Competition Team Giorsetti
  • 3.Craig Fraser Guthrie – RIO BCN JJ3 – Simon Picard – Association Aranha

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.eon paul hinds – British Army BJJ
  • 2.Юрий Валериевич Прохоренко – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Davide Bellini – BJJ Switzerland3 – João Filipe Neto Mimoso – Kombat Klub

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Juares Santos – LEAD BJJ
  • 2.Yves Lofidi – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Aderito Diniz Fumo – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.John Bane – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Juares Santos – LEAD BJJ
  • 2.Davide Bellini – BJJ Switzerland
  • 3.John Bane – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Luís Amorim Frota – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Rooster

  • 1.Eliza Manansala – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Irina Chabaza – Brasa CTA

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Varaporn Poorisrisak – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 2.Jennifer Leigh Biemick – Dunham Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Sophie Cox – Factory BJJ UK
  • 2.Yasisca Pujols – LEAD BJJ
  • 3.Brigitte Mondaca – Frontline Academy

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Light

  • 1.Aashild Traedal – Ares BJJ
  • 2.Maaria Haltsonen – CheckMat

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Anja Wagner – Barbosa JJ – Germany
  • 2.Mirella Atallah – Brazilian Top Team
  • 3.Nora Pal – Gracie Jiu Jitsu AAF
  • 3.Sarah Lebeau – Team Jucão

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Heavy

1.Olivia Prendergast – Team K

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 – Vineta Nikolovska – Gold Team Fighters

Master 2 / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Sophie Cox – Factory BJJ UK
  • 2 – Aashild Traedal – Ares BJJ
  • 3 – Mirella Atallah – Brazilian Top Team
  • 3 – Sarah Lebeau – Team Jucão

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Marco Lustro – Milanimal
  • 2.Silvio João Pedro Manuel – Renato Tavares Azerbaijan Association
  • 3.Hugo Miguel dos Santos Lopes Pedro – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Philippe Thanadabouth – Team 443

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Romain Rousval – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Roberto Nevado Estevez – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 3.Matti Loukusa – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
  • 3.Pawel Cieslak Stanislaw – Gracie Barra BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Joel Lourenco – CheckMat
  • 2.Boudjadja Rachid – Igor Araujo Team
  • 3.David Waters – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Vinícius Coelho Diniz – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Yannick Le Bihan – Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Maksym Aminov – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Eliraz Shininger – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 3.Manuel Alonso – Crazy Team

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Konrad Pietkiewicz – Rick Young BJJ Academy
  • 2.Philip Ogbodo – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Frederico Henriques Ferreira – Gracie Barra3 – João Baptista Carvalho Pereira Sousa – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Andrew Philip Kilkenny Gratton – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Frode Thu – OXY
  • 3.Antonio Domingo González Castilla – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 3.Estefano E Isaias – Rilion Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Felisberto Amado Cabral – RIO BCN JJ
  • 2.Gabriel Fifamey Ahouandogbo – Amazonia Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.James O Brien – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Piotr Sztejner – BJJ Team Basel

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Craig Burke – Sampa BJJ International
  • 2.Dahmani Pascal – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Dennis Kollof – Maui Jiu-Jitsu Holland
  • 3.Nuno Miguel Martins Nunes – 2 Brothers BFC

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Piotr Sztejner – BJJ Team Basel
  • 2.Antonio Domingo González Castilla – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 3.Frederico Henriques Ferreira – Gracie Barra
  • 3.James O Brien – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Andreia Filipa V N da Silva – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.fernanda fonseca – Nova União

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Light

  • 1.Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.Andreia Presa Ferreira João – Marcao – Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Nicola Jane Trigg – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 – Ann Österman – Hilti BJJ Stockholm

ADVERTISEMENT

Master 3 / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Ann Österman – Hilti BJJ Stockholm
  • 2.fernanda fonseca – Nova União
  • 3.Carla Manuela Maldonado Alves – Brazilian Power Team International

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Douglas Guncet – Roger Gracie España
  • 2.Pawel Zenon Steczkowski – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Robert Marussi – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Pordenone
  • 3.Ubiratan Bicalho dos Santos Azeredo – GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Krim Benaissa Talia – Dynamix Fighting Sports
  • 2.Melvin Paul Kleinmeulman – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Christophe Mourou – Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
  • 3.Răcaru Puiu – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Alexey Zorin – ZR Team Association
  • 2.Sebastien Pascual Gueriteau – Kabuto Fight Club
  • 3.Gilson Anderson Alves Leite – GF Team
  • 3.Jesus Cuesta – Mathias Ribeiro Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Salvador Sanchez Lopez – Blakz Team
  • 2.Aki Tapio Lehto – Hilti BJJ International
  • 3.Legris Cyril – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Marco Piero Crispini – Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Jacky Giron – Reinaldo Ribeiro Team BJJ Association
  • 2.Krzysztof Olszewski – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 3.Marco Dall’Asta – Flow
  • 3.Milhet Laurent – Mako Team Paris

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Kevin Christopher Rariden – Gracie Humaita
  • 2.Alessandro Duca – Bear BJJ
  • 3.Robert Shaw Graham – Nova União

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Deividas David Meidus – BJJ Revolution Team – International
  • 2.Heron Ghelardi – Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Volker Ihlein – GF Team

Master 4 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Vachid Umarovich Jesambulatov – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Salvador Sanchez Lopez – Blakz Team
  • 3.Alexey Zorin – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Kevin Christopher Rariden – Gracie Humaita

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Light

  • 1.Joanna Shama – Rev MMA Toronto
  • 2.Renate Binder – Gracie Barcelona

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1.Laura Gross – Team Jucão US

Master 4 / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Joanna Shama – Rev MMA Toronto
  • 2.Laura Gross – Team Jucão USA
  • 3.Renate Binder – Gracie Barcelona

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Feather

  • 1.Andreas Guenther – Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin
  • 2.Christophe Gesta – Rock the Mat
  • 3.Enrique Luis Fernandez Valverde – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Light

  • 1.Andrey Yurievich Bolsheshapov – Strela Team
  • 2.James Prince – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Kari Olavi Halme – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Marc Thompson – Combat Base UK

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Devin Dallaire – TAC Team BJJ
  • 2.Michel Diab – Mako Team Paris
  • 3.Marc Dezeuze – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Peter John Ging – Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Leonardo Pizzichi – Budo Clan
  • 2.Fabio Carnebianca – Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Heavy

  • 1.Stuart Paul Kingston – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2 – Tibério José da Silva Morais de Almeida Bordonhos – Rilion Gracie Portugal Viseu
  • 3 – Eamonn Woodcock – Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Darren Christopher Sietnieks – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Luciano Alberto Croci Florian – RIO BCN JJ
  • 3.Matti Wellström – CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Stefan Baumann – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.Dean Williams – ZR Team Association

Master 5 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Andrey Yurievich Bolsheshapov – Strela Team
  • 2.Fabio Carnebianca – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Stefan Baumann – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Stuart Paul Kingston – Roger Gracie Academy

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

  • 1.Grace Yee – Evolve MMA
  • 2.wai ping cheung – LEAD BJJ

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Feather

1.Agnes Messengen – Rise

Master 5 / Female / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Agnes Messengen – Rise
  • 2.wai ping cheung – LEAD BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Middle

  • 1.Mark Woods – Gracie Barra
  • 2.János Gerse – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Andrew Marc Sheridon – Marcelino Freitas BJJ
  • 3.March Davis – Gracie Humaita

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Salvador Sanz Bernal – Ases Jiu Jitsu
  • 2.Andrey Kuyvashev – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Peter Roy Bingham – R1NG BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1.Denis Guillaume – KMR BJJ Kimura France

Master 6 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.Denis Guillaume – KMR BJJ Kimura France
  • 2.Andrey Kuyvashev – ZR Team Association

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Feather

1.Alain Padiou – Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1.Daniel W. Hudson – DDR Jiu Jitsu

ADVERTISEMENT

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.David Eugene Brown – Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Charles Thomas Winchell – New England United BJJ

Master 7 / Male / Purple / Open Weight

  • 1.David Eugene Brown – Halcyon Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Alain Padiou – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Charles Thomas Winchell – New England United BJJ
  • 3.Daniel W. Hudson – DDR Jiu Jitsu

BROWN BELT

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

  • 1.Italo Augusto Bonfim Frota – CheckMat
  • 2.Rodrigo Otavio Ferreira de Oliveira – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Breno Peterson Nelis Gonçalves – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Thiago Katsuo Oliveira Ueno – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Matheus Yudi Onda – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
  • 2.Iago da Silva Dos Santos – GF Team
  • 3.Fernando Fávari Aparecido – CheckMat
  • 3.Robert Oda De Andrade – Brasa CTA

Adult / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior – Alliance
  • 2.Lucas Batista Rodrigues – Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 3.Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Junior – Double Five
  • 3.Yaroslav Blazhko – ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Luiz Paulo Carneiro Medeiros – Alliance
  • 3.Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio – CheckMat
  • 3.Victor Nithael de Oliveira Marques – Nova União

Adult / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Tainan Dalpra Costa – Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2.Gabriel Silva Costa – Guigo JJ
  • 3.Tarik Hopstock – Frontline Academy
  • 3.Taylor Michael Pearman – ZR Team Association

Adult / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza – R1NG BJJ
  • 2.Felix Kull – CheckMat International
  • 3.Fausto Godoy – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Gerald Pietrosemoli – Toulon JJB

Adult / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Davi Cabral de Souza – GF Team
  • 2.Eric Jasper Bergmann – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Leonardo Lemos de Andrade – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Silvio Saraiva Reis – Alliance

Adult / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Tacio Carneiro Alves – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Aleksandr Sak – Strela Team
  • 3.Renan Cruz – R1NG BJJ
  • 3.Wesley Lopes Caixeta – Roger Gracie Academy

Adult / Female / Brown / Rooster

  • 1.Jessamine Jada Khan – Art of Jiu Jitsu Academy
  • 2.Vicky Hoang – Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
  • 3.Brenda Diane Dang – Ares BJJ

Adult / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Elina Moestam – CheckMat
  • 2.Sayuri Toledo Lima Pereira – Alliance
  • 3.Kaisa Yli-Paunu – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Maynne Freitas Correa – Gracie Barra

Adult / Female / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Vannessa Nancy Griffin – Team Lloyd Irvin
  • 2.Ludmila Fiori de Araujo – Nova União
  • 3.Klaudia Weronika Mitko – CheckMat
  • 3.Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths – Immersion Mixed Martial Arts

Adult / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Emilly Alves Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2 – Sarah Caroline Scarr – Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
  • 3.Jesmine Siheme Latrach – NS Brotherhood International
  • 3.Rana Qubbaj – Samy Al Jamal – FIT Jiu-Jitsu

Adult / Female / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Katiúscia Yasmira Pires Dias – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 2.Leandra Poole – GF Team
  • 3.Lama H. Sh. Qubbaj – Samy Al Jamal – FIT Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Marta Szarecka – Gracie Barra

BROWN BELT MASTERS DIVISION

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Rooster

  • 1.Moshes Dali – Hadida BJJ Israel
  • 2.Paulo Miguel dos Santos Pereira – Marcao – Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Bruno Alves da Cruz Cardoso – Academia Cemilton Reis
  • 3.Keydson Koury da Silva – ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Alfredo David Figueroa Galvan – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Félix Richard Chan-ou-teung – CheckMat
  • 3.Michele Minenna – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Bari
  • 3.Severin Patrick Zemp – Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Christopher Dennis Kerbis – Unity Jiu-jitsu
  • 2.Kiren Newadj – CheckMat
  • 3.Dulcidio Mauro Gomes Fernandes – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Mike Reay – Leão Marinho BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Vinko Roditi – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Saulius Gurbininkas – SBG Drayton Valley
  • 3.Sérgio Ribeiro dos Louros – Marcao – Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Piter Taube – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Arash Javanbakht – Gladius MMA
  • 3.Ihor Tokmakov – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Rachid Latal Fernandez – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Marc Llull – ADAMAS BJJ
  • 2.Alvaro Rodriguez – ADAMAS BJJ
  • 3.Andreas Haaland – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 3.Arsen Shalov – CheckMat

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

  • 1.Ronan Drumgoole – BJJ Revolution Team – International
  • 2.Stiliyan Georgiev – Brasa CTA
  • 3.Christopher Lee West – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Stefan Uittenboogaard – Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Aleksandar Aleksandrov – LEAD BJJ
  • 2.Corey Phelps – BETA Academy
  • 3.Alfonso Joel Washington Jr. – Team Lloyd Irvin

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Sergio Araujo dos Santos Horvath – Roger Gracie Vienna
  • 2 – Michael Roland Hulswit – R1NG BJJ
  • 3 – Artur Klecha – Leão Marinho BJJ
  • 3 – Camille Shawki Sleiman – Braga Jiu-Jitsu Lebanon

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

  • 1.Piter Taube – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Stefan Uittenboogaard – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Alvaro Rodriguez – ADAMAS BJJ3 – Marc Llull – ADAMAS BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Rooster

  • 1.Thushara Amendra – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Marina Bocciarelli – Tetris

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1.Alina Zinchenko – Blakz Tea

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Amanda Riggs – Crazy 88
  • 2.Joana Almeida Serras Pires – CheckMat
  • 3 .Paulete Celebrado – North Park Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Renata Vaz de Oliveira – Kronos BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Light

  • 1.Dagmara Drozd – Piwnicka – Frontline Academy
  • 2.Marta Méndez Vázquez – Lilius Barnatt Martial Arts
  • 3.Milla Pajula – Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Finland
  • 3.Nina Wicińska – Gold Team Fighters

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Vanessa Maria Varela Pereira – Karkara BJJ
  • 2.Anna Mafalda Kemper – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Nadine Laarman – OG Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Emily C. McGivern – Burlington BJJ
  • 2.Grace Kelly Ferla – Brazilian Power Team International

Master 1 / Female / Brown / Open Weight

  • 1.Emily C. McGivern – Burlington BJJ
  • 2.Anna Mafalda Kemper – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Amanda Riggs – Crazy 88
  • 3.Dagmara Drozd – Piwnicka – Frontline Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Daniel Krennhuber – Sampa BJJ International
  • 2.Oliver Lee – Triccs Academy
  • 3.Danny Worters – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Thiago de Lucas Fernandes – Infight JJ

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Irisney Cezario Barbosa De Lima – 99 Nine Nine JJ – International
  • 2.Matthew Joseph Biemick – Dunham Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Ahmad Kabalan – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Jose Luis Montiel – Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Tero Ahola – CheckMat
  • 2.Ahmed Ben Toumi – Igor Araujo Team
  • 3.Fabio Paulino da Silva – Portugal Gold Team
  • 3.Ihor Filimonov – ZR Team Association

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Kristjan Mäe – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Ricardo Samuel Gomes – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Claudio Santini Junior – Ushirobira JJ
  • 3.Richard Kerrigan – Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Luis Eduardo Coutinho Teixeira – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Holivan Vieira Silva Junior – Association Aranha
  • 3.Luca Pappini – Milanimal
  • 3.Murat Efendi – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Heavy

  • 1.Yury Pashkovich – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 2.Yavuz Bozkurt Ögüt – VFL Wolfsburg e.V. BJJ
  • 3.Lawrence Michael Dutton – Leão Marinho BJJ
  • 3.Majed Jatlaoui – WAO

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Bola Abdul Faaz Omoyele – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Martin John Young – RIO BCN JJ
  • 3.Frigyes Gross – Brazilian Power Team International
  • 3.Hervé Dobil – Mako Team Paris

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Piotr Marcin Bialek – Gold Team Fighters
  • 2.Aleksandrs Blins – Strela Team
  • 3.Konrad Vanselow – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 3.Mantas Vaitkevicius – Alliance

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Linn Jenny Maria Hansson – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Veronica Rodriguez – Team Gil Catarino
  • 3.Jackie Harper – BJJ Globetrotters

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Light

  • 1.Eliamar Coelho Guimaraes – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Una Quinn – ACTJJ International
  • 3.Nataliya Pilipenko – Unity Jiu-jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Marika Vainola – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Cristina Maria Teresa Cervelli – Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
  • 3.Louise Sondlo – Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
  • 3.Maria Eliza Lins Ferreira Damasceno – Palms Sports

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1.Nicole Urschinger – Association Aranha

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Heavy

1.Kim Bowser – Pacific Top Team California

Master 2 / Female / Brown / Enum_WeightDivision_Open Class_Label

  • 1.Kim Bowser – Pacific Top Team California
  • 2.Louise Sondlo – Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
  • 3.Jackie Harper – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Nicole Urschinger – Association Aranha

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Rooster

  • 1.Jimmy Bernard John Torri – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 2.Rui Pedro Carvalho Vasques – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Jorge Teodoro – GF Team
  • 2.Victor Brull Romero – CFC Team
  • 3.André João Pereira Afonso Cabeças – Gracie Humaita
  • 3.Bruno Louvel – Mako Team Paris

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Serhii Sergeevich Lyskov – ZR Team Association
  • 2 .Yacine Alaoui – CDK Team
  • 3.Anastasio Vazquez – Alliance
  • 3.Sergio Alves Dias Filho – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Hamed Jaryani – Alexandre Odebrecht BJJ Team Dubai
  • 2.Thiago Adolpho Boquett – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
  • 3.Jovan Sekulic – Neves Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Association
  • 3.Wing Chau Cheung – Stealth BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.Christopher Magpusao – Alliance
  • 2.Rustem Asherbekov – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Bartek Tomyslak – Alliance
  • 3.Samir Haddidi – NCU

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Maik Henneberg – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Kai Butzkies-Schiemann – CheckMat
  • 3.Jose Luis Ochoa Mancilla – Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
  • 3.William Vilas Boas de Castro – Brazilian Power Team International

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Heavy

  • 1.Heath Chitwood – Kronos BJJ
  • 2.Farid Bendriss – Roger Gracie Oslo
  • 3.Andrew Derek Rowe – CheckMat
  • 3.Vladislav Victor Parvov – CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Carlos Miguel Félix Simões – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Kyoudaido
  • 3.Fred Ferreira Miranda – The Cage MMA / Léo Radar Carlson Gracie Ari Galo
  • 3.Uba Ilie Daniel – Absoluto BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Ramon Francho Miguel – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Roberto Gayer Lima – Alexandre Machado Association – AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Martin Sitar – Clube de Jiu-Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
  • 3.Ricardo Gripa Guzzo – CheckMat

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Weight

  • 1.Ramon Francho Miguel – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Farid Bendriss – Roger Gracie Oslo
  • 3.Jose Luis Ochoa Mancilla – Tri-Force Jiu-Jitsu Academy
  • 3.Roberto Gayer Lima – Alexandre Machado Association – AMA Jiu-Jitsu Team

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1.Stamatia Paganopoulou – CheckMat

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Flávia Ribeiro Mafra – Halavanca BJJ Brasil
  • 2.Jolie Boyle – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Michelle Sparacio – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Light

  • 1.Juliana Calabria – Gracie Allegiance
  • 2.Tiina Elomaa – CheckMat
  • 3.Pilar Romero Romero – Mathias Ribeiro Team

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Middle

1.Oxana Bench – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

ADVERTISEMENT

Master 3 / Female / Brown / Open Weight

  • 1.Pilar Romero Romero – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 2.Oxana Bench – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu3 – Jolie Boyle – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Michelle Sparacio – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

  • 1.Yaacov Afik – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Nuno Tavares – Karkara BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Ibraim Cláudio Castro Ferreira – Marcao – Artsuave Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Christian Guidin Kadow – Alliance
  • 3.Luca Cardano Crippa – Rilion Gracie Italia
  • 3.Sascha Langer – ZR Team Association

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Bonnefoy Didier – NCU
  • 2.kareem nour – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.Pavel Junior Rojo Saavedra – Team Gil Catarino

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.konstantin atanasov – GF Team
  • 2.José Mário Roberto Ventura – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 3.John Kelly – CheckMat
  • 3.Wilhelm Siegemund – Wolfgang Heindel Academy

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Jean-Jacques Johny – Academie Pythagore
  • 2.Perino Yann – Association Aranha
  • 3.Artur Kasperski – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Rodolfo Couto Ares – Focus Jiu-Jitsu

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Heavy

  • 1.David Knight – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 2.Michal Koninski – United Gym
  • 3.Jean Alves Pereira Almeida – Willcox Team
  • 3.Roussel Dominguez – De La Riva JJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Janne Toivanen – CheckMat
  • 2.Felix Restrebada Lopez – Titanes BJJ
  • 3.Darius Rudzevicius – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 3.joze piv – Mill Hill BJJ

Master 4 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1. Mathias Forsberg – Ares BJJ
  • 2.Aleksei Alekseyevich Bogoslovskii – The Gentle Art Academy
  • 3.Gregory Smith – Team Jucão USA
  • 3.Vijayanand Hemanchal – Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 4 / Female / Brown / Light-Feather

1.Kimberly Anderson – Lucero Jiu Jitsu Academy

Master 4 / Female / Brown / Light

1.Romaldi Sonia – Rise

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Richard Loureiro – CheckMat
  • 2.Paul Cass – Mill Hill BJJ
  • 3.Ivo Hoffman – Jungle BJJ
  • 3.Vojko Zupan – Gracie Barra

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Light

  • 1.Sasha Babic – Gracie Humaita
  • 2.Steven Carr – BJJ Revolution Team – International
  • 3.Darrin Neil Tinsley – Gracie Fighter

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Middle

  • 1.John Christopher Mullen – Point Blank Gym
  • 2.Michael Pring – Nova União
  • 3.Ignacio Jose Prendes Espinosa – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 3.Suissa Eric – NCU

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1.Stefano Bortolazzi – Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Heavy

  • 1.Tim Church – Brazilian Top Team
  • 2.Egidijus Markevicius – Roger Gracie Academy
  • 3.Florian Wipfelder – BJJ Globetrotters
  • 3.Rezart Spahia – Tirana MMA Center

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Oleg Vasilyev – Inglorious Grapplers
  • 2.giuseppe saviano – Team Leone Petrosyan
  • 3.Otton Garrido – CheckMat

Master 5 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.messaoudi cherif – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Mike Tajik – CheckMat
  • 3.Michael Ridenour – Carlos Varona BJJ

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Feather

1.Roberto Antenucci – Rolling JJ Roma

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1.Safar Aliyev – Ares BJJ2 – Kari Saarinen – CheckMat

ADVERTISEMENT

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1.Henriks Kontauts – Gracie Barra

Master 6 / Male / Brown / Open Weight

  • 1.Safar Aliyev – Ares BJJ
  • 2.Henriks Kontauts – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Roberto Antenucci – Rolling JJ Roma

Master 7 / Male / Brown / Feather

  • 1.Luis Galilea Martínez – CheckMat
  • 2.Magnus Carl Hedström – Ares BJJ
  • 3.Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Master 7 / Male / Brown / Light

1.John Alexander Murray – Palestra Jiu-Jitsu

Master 7 / Male / Brown / Ultra-Heavy

1.George Van Essen – Gracie Barra

Master 7 / Male / Brown / Open Weight

  • 1.George Van Essen – Gracie Barra
  • 2.John Alexander Murray – Palestra Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Carlos Jorge Nunes Lopes Tavares – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

BLACK BELT MASTERS DIVISION

Master 1 / Male / Black / Rooster

  • 1.Andre Porto de Carvalho – Frontline Academy
  • 2.Andrea Verdemare – Flow
  • 3.Rafael Silva Lima – ZR Team Association
  • 3.Vincent Devynck – Cicero Costha Internacional

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

  • 1.Mani Tavanaei – Mathias Ribeiro Team
  • 2.João Leonardo Souza Silveira – Julio Secco
  • 3.grégory wamytan – GF Team – B
  • 3.Luiz Fernando Ribeiro de Andrade – GF Team

Master 1 / Male / Black / Feather

  • 1.Luis Filipe Fernandes Lopes – Carlson Gracie Team
  • 2.José Tiago da Silva Barros – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Marcello Pereira de Sousa – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Yvan Andre Eugene Chalonny – ZR Team Association

Master 1 / Male / Black / Light

  • 1.Ilke Kubilay Bulut – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team
  • 2.Igor Mocaiber Peralva de Mello – Cicero Costha Europe
  • 3.Carlos E. Varona – Carlos Varona BJJ
  • 3.Taoufik Serbout – Deo Jiu-Jitsu France

Master 1 / Male / Black / Middle

  • 1.Marcelo França Mafra – CheckMat
  • 2.Sandro Gabriel Vieira – Cantagalo Team
  • 3.André Astolfo Baccarin – Cicero Costha Internacional
  • 3.Marcus V. C. Antelante – Ares BJJ

Master 1 / Male / Black / Medium-Heavy

  • 1.Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida – Otávio de Almeida
  • 3.Leonardo Cerqueira – Guto Vicente Jiu Jitsu Association
  • 3.Rafael Azevedo Lang – Octagon MMA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Heavy

  • 1.Flávio Junqueira – Alliance
  • 2.Tyrone Gonsalves – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Paulo Illas Cacao Tognini Alves – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Pedro Jordão Torres Guaracy – Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Manuel António Ambrósio S. T. Pontes – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Rubens Pedroso – Ns Brotherhood
  • 3.André Alberto W. Campos – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Jamie Malcom William Hughes – Brasa CTA

Master 1 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

  • 1.Eldar Rafigaev – Jungle BJJ
  • 2.Jadson Lima Carneiro – Qatar BJJ Brasil
  • 3.Antonio Marcos Farias Lira – GF Team
  • 3.Paulo Brasil Da Silva – Gracie Barra

Master 1 / Male / Black / Open Weight

  • 1.Sergio Raimundo Rios da Silva – Brasa CTA
  • 2.Flávio Junqueira – Alliance
  • 3.Frederico Pinto Cesar de Almeida – Otávio de Almeida
  • 3.Tyrone Gonsalves – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light-Feather

  • 1.Rita Lynne Gribben – Gracie Humaita
  • 2.Hanna Hayduchenko – Intelligent Team Ukraine
  • 3.Arantzazu Romero Pérez – CFC Team
  • 3.Linda Lindström – Dynamix Fighting Sports

Master 1 / Female / Black / Feather

  • 1.Georgina Contel Gallego – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Tine Scheldeman – Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu International
  • 3.Cornelia Rossier – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Cristina Gallego Delgado – Team Ganbaru

Master 1 / Female / Black / Light

  • 1.Anna Sophia Maria Nordenö – Barum Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Alliny Karen Silva Santos – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Chelsea Leah Bainbridge-Donner – Escapology BJJ

Master 1 / Female / Black / Middle

  • 1.Margherita Montes – Milanimal
  • 2.Leoni Munslow – New School BJJ
  • 3.Fabiana Alves Borges – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Tatiane Pereira dos Santos – GF Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Heavy

  • 1.Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 2.Olga Lyashevska – Carlson Gracie Team

Master 1 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

  • 1.Jackeline Rodrigues M. de Oliveira – Alliance

Master 1 / Female / Black / Open Weight

  • 1.Fabiana Alves Borges – Gracie Barra
  • 2.Claudia Fernanda Onofre Valim Doval – Soul Fighters BJJ
  • 3.Anna Sophia Maria Nordenö – Barum Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Rita Lynne Gribben – Gracie Humaita

Master 2 / Male / Black / Rooster

  • 1.Bruno Cesar Gomes da Silva Moreno – KMR BJJ KIMURA
  • 2.Raphael de Miranda Gouvea – Qatar BJJ Brasil

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light-Feather

  • 1.Andre Luiz Medeiros da Silva – Qatar BJJ
  • 2.Jordy A. Jean Antoon Peute – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Edvaldo da Mota Ferreira – CheckMat
  • 3.Milton Carlos Bastos P. do Nascimento – Ares BJJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Feather

  • 1.David Dimopoulos Said – Alliance
  • 2.Rafael Porto da Costa – 014RBJJ
  • 3.Michailesco Olivier – Mako Team Paris
  • 3.Thiago Barbosa – Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

  • 1.Diego Bispo Conceição – Ares BJJ
  • 2.Guilherme Ferreira Iunes – Gracie Barra
  • 3.Andre Ramos Zavatini Koizumi – GET-Fight Ireland
  • 3.Fergal Quinlan – BJJ Revolution Team – International

Master 2 / Male / Black / Middle

  • 1.Rafael Monteiro Barbosa – Double Five
  • 2.Rogerio Yoski Suto – Impacto Japan B.J.J.
  • 3.Steve J Hargett – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 3.Thiago Falcão Goiabeira – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 2 / Female / Black / Feather

  • 1.Laurence Cousin Fouillat – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
  • 2.Sofia Rosa Amarante – Fight Sports International
  • 3.Sabrina Marcos Savi – De La Riva JJ
  • 3.Sandra Inacio de Melo – KMR BJJ KIMURA

Master 2 / Female / Black / Middle

  • 1.Carina Paganini Damm – American Top Team Coconut Creek
  • 2.Rita Tana – Waza
  • 3.Andressa Vasconcelos de Barros Goes – GF Team

Master 2 / Female / Black / Medium-Heavy

1.Ashley Easton Proctor – Gracie Barra

Master 2 / Female / Black / Super-Heavy

1 – Danuza Blanco – Lethal Team BJJ


LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here