FloGrappling’s Who’s Number 1: Garry Tonon vs Dante Leon Full Card

FloGrappling’s Who’s Number 1: Garry Tonon vs Dante Leon Full Card

by
438 438 people viewed this event.

– Fighters – Time
Dante Leon vs Garry Lee Tonon Main Event 10:05 pm
Lucas Daniel Barbosa vs Roberto Abreu Co Main Event 9:50 pm
Vagner Rocha vs Ronaldo Junior 190lbs Black Belt 9:35 pm
Maggie Grindatti vs Elisabeth Clay 160lbs 9:24 pm
Gabe Tuttle vs Junny E Ocasio 135lbs Black Belt 9:16 pm
Travis Moore vs Seth Daniels 200lbs Black Belt 9:08 pm
Nicholas Greene vs Joe Dierkhising 200lbs Black Belt 9:00 pm
Eddie El Guero Wittern vs Joseph Baize 225lbs Black Belt 8:52 pm
Hygor Beck vs Andre Porfrio 220lbs 8:44 pm
Chris Orozoco vs Brian Pierce 170lbs Black Belt 8:36 pm
Steve Hargett vs Andrew Franco 170lbs Black Belt 8:28 pm
Parker Lapp vs Don Westman 225bs Black Belt 8:20 pm
Dante Muschamp vs Andrew Tackett Welter Weight Purple Belt Title 8:12 pm
Grayson Henley vs Cameron Mellott Bantam Weight Purple Belt Title 8:04 pm
Manuel Aguilar vs Brandon Gutierrez 150lbs Brown Belt 7:56 pm
Christopher Rakoon Kuntschik vs William Watts 165lbs Brown Belt 7:48 pm
Michel Lugo vs Jorge Castaneda 165lbs Brown Belt 7:40 pm
Jusitn Renick vs Gerson Alef da Silva Oliveira 175lbs Brown Belt 7:32 pm
Julia Love Ottolino vs Stefanie Leigh Kopacz 160lbs Brown Belt 7:24 pm
Matt Cox vs Michael Winters 190lbs Brown Belt 7:16 pm
Daniel Marc Calvert vs James Gifford 205lbs Brown Belt 7:08 pm
Daniel Allen vs Joey Velasques 155lbs Brown Belt 7:00 pm
Brad Schneider vs Nick N. Spacek 195lbs Brown Belt 6:52 pm
Luke Perry vs Mike Rakshan 200lbs Purple Belt 6:45 pm
Felipe Ferreira vs Alex Asad 180lbs Purple Belt 6:38 pm
Lauren Sears vs Jessie Crane 125lbs Purple Belt 6:31 pm
Jacob Couch vs Ramiro Leon 205lbs Purple Belt 6:24 pm
David Weintraub vs Nicholas Fernando Martinez 150lbs Purple Belt 6:17 pm
Steven Ramos vs Alejandro Wajner 170lbs Purple Belt 6:10 pm
Francisco Papasidero vs Daishi Goto 215lbs Purple Belt 6:03 pm
Mike Graves vs Jorge Valladares 185lbs Purple Belt 5:56 pm
Jordan Saenz vs William Lowrey 145lbs 5:49 pm
Helena Crevar vs Mackenzie Biasi 140lbs Teen 5:42 pm
Zachariah O’Malley vs Blake Anthony Carter 175lbs Blue Belt 5:35 pm
Nathan Segal vs Lewis Mclendon 160lbs Blue Belt 5:28 pm
Taylor Clarke vs Brittany Baize 120lbs Blue Belt 5:21 pm
James Regina vs Cody Dixon 200lbs Blue Belt 5:14 pm
Britten Dey Bailey vs Stephanie Taylor 150lbs Blue Belt 5:07 pm
Noah Gutierrez vs Brayden Wolfe 135lbs Blue Belt 5:00 pm

FULL RESULT CLICK HERE

ADVERTISEMENT

To register for this event please visit the following URL:

 

Date And Time

2020-07-31 @ 06:00 PM to
@ 11:00 PM
 

Location

101 Red River St, Austin, TX 78701, 101 Red River St, Austin, TX 78701

Share With Friends