Main Event
Black Belt Heavy Weight NOGI Title
Kaynan Duarte (ATOS) vs Vinicius Ferriera (Alliance)

135lbs Black Belt Gi Title
Gabbi Mccomb (Gracie Humaita) vs Jena Bishop (Alliance)

170lbs Black Belt Gi
Johnny Tama (Alliance) vs Edwin Najmi (Gracie Barra)

170lbs Black Belt GI
Piter Frank (Alliance) vs Michael Liera jr (ATOS)

145lbs Black Belt Gi
Baret Yoshida (The Arena) vs Kory Paredes (99 Jiu Jitsu)

ADVERTISEMENT

Super Heavy Weight Black Belt Gi
Matt Palupelelei (Double Five) vs Hyaderson Picanco (Carlson Gracie)

Super Heavy Weight Black Belt Gi
Orlando Coronel (Fabio Santos) vs Rodrigo Munduruca (Gracie Poway)

220lbs Black Belt Gi
Dustin Peek (Double Five) vs Seth Daniels (Easton BJJ)

210lbs Black Belt NOGI
Andy Burke (Victory MMA) vs Stephen Martinez (Checkmat)

20lbs Black Belt Gi
Bruno Rodrigues Albuquerque (Soca BJJ) vs Juarez harles Martins nunes (Gracie Poway)

ADVERTISEMENT

195lbs Black Belt NOGI
Jesse Taylor (10th Planet) vs Herman Terrado (Baret Submissions/GameBred)

190lbs Black Belt Gi
Rafael A. Dallinha (RADA) vs Jorge Farfan (Alliance)

190lbs Black Belt Gi
Paul Silva (Carlson Gracie) vs Jair Silva (Checkmat)

185lbs Black Belt Masters Gi Title
Johnny Souza (Alliance) vs Nick Greene (Ralph Gracie)

185ls Black Belt Gi
Vinicius Lino (Alliance) vs Juan Souza (ATOS)

ADVERTISEMENT

180lbs NOGi
Miha Perhavec (Legion Jiu Jitsu) vs Michael Trasso (Gracie Humaita)

180lbs Black Belt NOGI
Sergio Rios (99 BJJ) vs Eric Uresk (Alliance)

170lbs Black Belt Gi
Francisco iturralde (Gracie Allegiance) vs Dom Hoskins (Domanation Martial Arts)

165lbs Black Belt GI
Gabriel Bergami (Alliance) vs Paulo Filho (Alliance)

160lbs Black Belt Gi
Ryan Oropallo (Allinace) vs Guilherme Santos (Atos)

ADVERTISEMENT

160lbs Black Belt NOGI
Adam Mazin (Victory MMA) vs Wilson Reis (Alliance)

145lbs Black Belt Gi
Tim Mendoza (Gracie Humaita) vs Antonio Lopez

140lbs Black Belt NOGI
Sophia Nordeno (Barum Jiu Jitsu) vs Nikki Sullivan (ATOS)

140lbs Black Belt NOGI
Adam Mazin (Victory MMA) vs Wilson Reis (Alliance)

140lbs Black Belt NOGI
Geoff Real (Atos) vs CHirs Dzrod (10th Planet)

135lbs Black Belt NOGI
Jacob Lee (10th Planet) vs Cody Legendre (Fabio Santos)

125lbs Black Belt Gi Title
Kristian Woodmansee (ATOS) vs Ron Henderson (Checkmat)

195lbs Brown Belt Gi
Adolphus Moore (BJJ Revolution Team) vs Matheus Gomes (ATOS)

195lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Javier Cosio (Team Quest) vs Carl Boudro (Barum Jiu Jitsu/10th Planet)

170lbs Brown Betl Gi
Seymour Lewis (Grappling Dynamics) vs Zimitro Perez (Gracie Humaita)

150lbs Brown Belt GI
Adam Crcione (Moore Jiu Jitsu) vs Jason Cook (The Strong Hold)

185lbs Purple Belt NOGI Title
Matthew Cox (10th Planet) vs Ed Johnson (Easton BJJ)

170lbs Purple Belt GI Title
Xavier Silva (Carlson Gracie) vs Jacob Kassama (ATOS)

170lbs Purple Belt GI
Matthew Culver (Outliers) vs Fernando Esteves (Gracie Humatia)

160lbs Purple Belt Gi
Lucas Espinoza (Outliers BJJ) vs Anthony Cumerlato (ATOS)

140llbs Purple Belt Gi
Bryan Deleon Guerrero (Baret Submissions) vs Alvin Ma (Alliance BJJ)

125lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Carolina Ramirez (Strong Base BJJ) vs Amanda Bruse (ATOS)

120lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Zoey Chiles (Alliance) vs Amaya Ollison (ATOS)

Kids Yellow Belt Title
Sierra Fahn (Outliers BJJ) vs Coco Blackwell (Alliance)

117lbs Orange Belt Gi
Emily Leyva (Gracie Humaita) vs Emme Bringeland (Alliance)

100lbs Orange Belt Gi
Ames- Michael Hoevker (Gracie Humaita) vs Elijah Nunez (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here